Clicca sul titolo della colonna per modificare l'ordinamento.

 

Pettorale Nome Sesso Provenienza Gruppo sportivo
1 AROSIO MASSIMILIANO M Como - Italia OTC COMO
2 MODELLI FABIO M Milano - Italia LATIGRE
3 PASTORI ARONNE M Milano - Italia RCS ACTIVE TEAM
4 BEVILACQUA ANDREA M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
5 CHIAPPIN ROBERTO M Novara - Italia BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE A.S.D.
6 FALLARINI STEFANO M Novara - Italia BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE A.S.D.
7 PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRA F Novara - Italia BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE A.S.D.
8 PAGANI CLAUDIO M Como - Italia PAGA L’OCC
9 RE FRASCHINI GIOVANNI M Varese - Italia RUNCARD
10 NEMBRO ALESSANDRO M Pavia - Italia GAMBOLO PV
11 PAVANELLO ROBERTO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
12 MIOTELLO ELENA F Novara - Italia AS GAGLIANICO
13 BENVEGNÙ ALEX M Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE
14 POMA LORENZO M Milano - Italia RCS ACTIVE TEAM
15 MOLINARI GIULIANO M Varese - Italia WHIRPOOL
16 ZONCA RICCARDO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
17 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
18 CAVALLINI BRUNO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA RUBINETTERIA FRATTINI
19 VESCO PAOLO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
20 ARCERI ROBERTO M Novara - Italia LUPI DI SUNO
21 CORRADO SARA F Novara - Italia SPORTCUBE CAMERI
22 GRASSI FRANCO M Novara - Italia SPORTCUBE CAMERI
23 CHIESA DANIELE M Pavia - Italia A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO
24 IACOVELLI LEONARDO M Novara - Italia G. S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
25 MELLONE TIZIANO M Novara - Italia LUPI DI SUNO
26 OIOLI MAURIZIO M Novara - Italia G. S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
27 LANGHI CARLO M Novara - Italia G. S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
28 SONCIN DARIO M Varese - Italia ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE
29 BELOTTI ALEX M Bergamo - Italia
30 SCHIFINO CARMINE M Como - Italia
31 MAZZA ANTONIO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE
32 GIROLDI SILVIO M Vercelli - Italia SESIA RUNNING
33 MIGLIO RAFFAELLA F Novara - Italia PODISTICA 2005 CRESSA
34 RICCIOLI SEBASTIANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
35 MAESANO ANTONINO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
36 DONDI ELISA F Pavia - Italia
37 COLOMBO FRANCESCA F Varese - Italia ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO
38 RUFFATO PAOLO M Varese - Italia SAMVERGA
39 POLONIATO SIMONE M Milano - Italia POLISPORTIVA CARUGATE
40 CASTRO FLORIO FABRIZIO M Milano - Italia
41 BIANCHI CARLO M Varese - Italia ATL. SAN MARCO US ACLI
42 ALESA SALVATORE M Varese - Italia ATL. SAN MARCO US ACLI
43 MONGINI MASSIMO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
44 MALTAGLIATI MIRKO M Milano - Italia ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM
45 FALCIONI ORLANDO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA
46 FRANZINI ALBERTO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA
47 CALCATELLI FRANCESCO M Milano - Italia GAP SARONNO
48 POLLASTRO ELENA F Como - Italia LE PEGGIO COSE
49 ROTONDO MARCO M Milano - Italia LE PEGGIO COSE
50 ARTANA ALBERTO M Alessandria - Italia LE PEGGIO COSE
51 COLPANI ENRICO M Como - Italia LE PEGGIO COSE
52 MORETTO ANTONELLA F Milano - Italia LE PEGGIO COSE
53 RUBINI MONICA F Como - Italia LE PEGGIO COSE
54 RIBELLINO SANDRO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
55 BRESCIANI MORENO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
56 LEVA CARLO M Novara - Italia
57 CAFFONE EUGENIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PARACADUTISTI DOMODOSSOLA
58 RAMPONI ROSSANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PARACADUTISTI DOMODOSSOLA
59 PICCO GABRIELE M Varese - Italia
60 BERALDO LILLITH F Varese - Italia
61 MORLACCHI FABRIZIO M Milano - Italia ATLETICA PARABIAGO
62 MORLACCHI CRISTIAN M Milano - Italia COUNTRY COWBOY RUNNERS
63 GUZZETTI ELEONORA F Milano - Italia A.S.D. ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO
64 TAMBURRINO FRANCESCO M Milano - Italia A.S.D. ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO
65 ROVEDA RICCARDO M Varese - Italia PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO
66 FORTE FRANCO M Varese - Italia ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO ARSIZIO
67 ACCOTO ALDO M Milano - Italia
68 CAMPANINI MAURO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE
69 NIGIDO RUGGERO M Milano - Italia
70 PETRUCCI LORENZO M Varese - Italia UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO
71 DALL'AGLIO LUCA M Pavia - Italia A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO
72 FINOTTO EMANUELE M Pavia - Italia A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO
73 FERRARI SIMONA F Pavia - Italia A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO
74 PIRI CRISTINA F Pavia - Italia A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO
75 DONNO STEFANO M Pavia - Italia A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO
76 CARMINATI LOREDANA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
77 MURARO MARIA F Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
78 GIOSCIA MAURIZIO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
79 ZANINI MARIANGELA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SD GRAVELLONA
80 MORISETTI VLADIMIRO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
81 BELLONI VINCENZO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
82 DEL BARBA DOMENICO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PARACADUTISTI DOMODOSSOLA
83 GHERARDI CRISTINA F Varese - Italia NJOYTRIATHLONVARESE
84 GALANTE STEFANO M Varese - Italia NJOYTRIATHLONVARESE
85 DE FRANCO MARIANGELA F Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
86 ROSSI MARCO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
87 BALDO IVAN M Novara - Italia G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
88 CASTELLETTI ARIANNA F Novara - Italia G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
89 BOZZOLA BARBARA F Novara - Italia G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
90 RAIMONDI MARCO M Milano - Italia G.A.P. SARONNO
91 ZANNI KATIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
92 TARTARI GIORGIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
93 PASINI ROSY F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
94 MURARO MAURIZIO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
95 CAMPION ENRICO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia G.S. VALDIVEDRO
96 MOIA CARMEN F Novara - Italia PODISMO AVIS NOVARA
97 MANICA MARCO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO
98 UGAZIO GIAN MARIO M Milano - Italia QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA
99 GORNATI VALERIO M Milano - Italia ORTICA TEAM
100 MORIN ALESSANDRO M Milano - Italia ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE
101 ZANZOTTERA MASSIMO M Milano - Italia
102 MIGLIAVACCA MARIO ANGELO M Milano - Italia GAP SARONNO
103 CARMASSI GIUSEPPE M Milano - Italia
104 FERRARI PAOLO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
105 TREZZI FABIO M Milano - Italia
106 MINAZZI GIANMARIA M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
107 MURACA SERAFINO M Novara - Italia
108 IEGOR FORNARINI GREGORIO M Varese - Italia ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE
109 RIZZO MAURIZIO M Novara - Italia
110 TEDESCHI BRIGITTA F Varese - Italia
111 MAGNAGHI LAURA F Novara - Italia BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE
112 MILAN IVAN M Novara - Italia BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE
113 BORDOGNA EZIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia LUMACONI ZEN
114 PUTZOLU LAURA F Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE NO 048
115 CLERICI MAURO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE NO 048
116 GANDINI VALENTINA F Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE NO 048
117 GURZONI ALESSIO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE NO 048
118 DI PIETRO DARIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia CADDESE
119 VELLATA LUCIA F Novara - Italia BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE
122 TOFFANO SIMONE M Varese - Italia
123 DI NARDO ANTONIO M Varese - Italia
124 VANZAN MASSIMO M Novara - Italia FENERA TEAM
125 DI PIANO ROBERTO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
126 MIGLIORE DANIELE M Novara - Italia A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING
127 LOCURATOLO ERICK M Vercelli - Italia FENERA TEAM
128 REPANATI ILARIA F Novara - Italia FENERA TEAM
129 SENFET GIUSEPPE M Novara - Italia FENERA TEAM
130 BIANCHI MASSIMO M Novara - Italia FENERA TEAM
131 BEGNARDI DAVIDE M Novara - Italia FENERA TEAM
132 DIMARTINO SEBASTIANO M Vercelli - Italia FENERA TEAM
133 SACCHETTINI CRISTIAN M Vercelli - Italia FENERA TEAM
134 SENFET MARIA F Vercelli - Italia FENERA TEAM
135 CHIULLI PIERPAOLO M Vercelli - Italia FENERA TEAM
136 GIORDANO MASSIMILIANO M Novara - Italia FENERA TEAM
137 LEMBO VINCENZO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
138 RUPIL STEFANO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
139 LEMBO SALVATORE M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
140 PADULAZZI GABRIELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
141 GARANZINI MAURO M Novara - Italia TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA
142 PELLEGATTA MARIO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA OVEST TICINO
143 RUPIL MAURO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
144 VALLO ROBERTO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia MARATONLANDIA
145 ZANZI MASSIMILIANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
146 NEGRISOLO JMMY M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
147 SIMONETTO LUCY F Novara - Italia SPORT E SPORTIVI
148 FRANCO MARIA VITTORIA F Biella - Italia ATLETICA RUBINETTERIA F.LLI FRATTINI
149 LONARDO MAURO M Novara - Italia P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
150 MOZZANINO PAOLO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
151 GALBIATI SIMONE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
152 AITCHISON IAN JOHN M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ROBBIESE
153 BOVIO ALESSANDRO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA BELLINZAGO
154 BARBAZZA DARIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
155 MORELLINI DAVIDE M Varese - Italia HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
156 GOBBO GIANCARLO M Varese - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
157 BERTUZZO PATRIZIA F Novara - Italia LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
158 MONTESANO GIUSEPPE M Novara - Italia AVIS NOVARA
159 NAPOLI NICOLA M Novara - Italia AVIS NOVARA
160 ZANOLETTI ANNA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
161 COLOMBO ALBERTO M Milano - Italia
162 GIOIOSA FABRIZIO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
163 GIOIOSA STEFANO M Novara - Italia
164 SUPPA DAVIDE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
165 MARONGIU MICHELE M Novara - Italia CIRCUITO RUNNING
166 GIORDANO CARLO M Torino - Italia EDILCASE
167 CHIODIN ERMINIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ASD CADDESE
168 AMBROSIO SALVATORE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
169 BERGAMASCHI VALERIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
170 BASTIANINI EMILIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
171 DE MARCO MAURIZIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
172 VERONESI LUCIANO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
173 BOTTELLI SANDRO M Novara - Italia ASD GRAVELLONA VCO
174 ZANINETTI CARLO M Pavia - Italia ASD GRAVELLONA VCO
175 AGLIONI STEFANO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
176 ALFONSI ANDREA M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
177 BARLOCCO ROBERTA F Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
178 CAMPLANI FRANCESCO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
179 CHIARELLO TOMMASO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
180 CIMINO LILIANA F Catania - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
181 DI STEFANO FABIANA F Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
182 DONADEI MARIO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
183 FERRARO SILVIA F Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
184 FORTESE PAOLO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
185 FOTIA MATTEO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
186 FUGANTE MASSIMO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
187 GALASSO LORENA F Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
188 IMBRES BARBARA F Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
189 MACCHI FLAVIO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
190 PARI SAMUELE M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
191 PESCE LUCIO M Milano - Italia
192 PARNETTI ROBERTO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GAP SARONNO
193 BRUNELLI MASSIMO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ATELTICA AVIS OSSOLANA
194 LATELLA GIOVANNI M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
195 BRUNELLI CHIARA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
196 ADORNA GIACOMO M Milano - Italia
197 GROSSONI DANILO M Varese - Italia
198 PRETORINO LUCA M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia VIA ROMA 6
199 MARGAROLI ANDREA M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia G.S. GENZIANELLA
200 ROSIN DARIO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
201 GNUVA LUCA M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCIÜSCIABIANCHIT
202 GRAMIGNI EDOARDO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
203 ZUANON MASSIMO M Varese - Italia MARATONETI TRADATE
204 RIGOLI ROBERTO M Varese - Italia GRUPPO ATLETICA AERMACCHI
205 TRABUCCHI MAURIZIO M Varese - Italia GRUPPO ATLETICA AERMACCHI
206 COMINATO FABIO M Novara - Italia G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
207 MARCHETTI GIULIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia G.S. VALDIVEDRO
208 BETTEO ALESSANDRA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
209 MANENTI MAURO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
210 DI PIETRO BRUNO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
211 COLOMBO SIMONE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
212 MORONI LORENZO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA MEZZANESE
213 BORDOGNA ANDREA M Pavia - Italia TRIATHLON RASCHIANI PAVIA
214 BALDI ENRICO M Milano - Italia ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
215 LUSHA KLODIAN M Milano - Italia ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO
216 RAMONI IRENE F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCI CLUB VALLE VIGEZZO
217 ROGNONI STEFANO M Milano - Italia ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO
218 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE
219 BASSANETTI SILVIA F Milano - Italia ATLETICA LAMBRO
220 BONA ELEONORA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ATLETICA OSSOLANA VIGEZZO
221 GALLERINI MAURO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
222 LOVISI BIAGIO PIETRO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
223 IUDICI FRANCESCO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
224 UCCELLI ANDREA M Milano - Italia ASD HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
225 MACRì MIRKO DANIEL M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
226 BORELLI MASSIMILIANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GENZIANELLA
227 IVANOV DAVIDE M Varese - Italia
228 ROGNONI ALESSIO M Varese - Italia SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS
229 NASUELLI MARCO M Milano - Italia
230 DI PIETRO SIMONE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia LUMACONI ZEN
231 BAFUMI PATRICIA MURIEL F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia LUMACONI ZEN
232 GAIA SOFIA F Stato Estero - Svizzera LUMACONI ZEN
233 GAIA SAMUELE M Stato Estero - Svizzera LUMACONI ZEN
234 KONITZ KRZYSZTOF M Varese - Italia
235 POLI ROSARIO M Monza e della Brianz - Italia HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
236 NERI ALBERTO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA RUBINETTERIA F.LLI FRATTINI
237 VICARIO FULVIO M Novara - Italia INSUBRIA SKY TEAM
238 RIVERA FABRIZIO M Torino - Italia
239 BIGGIOGERA MARCO M Pavia - Italia
240 FLACH FRANCINE F Pavia - Italia
241 BOSCARINO GIROLAMO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SPORT & SPORTIVI
242 DUCHINI GIUSEPPE M Varese - Italia CARDATLETICA
243 GASPAROTTO FULVIO M Varese - Italia A.S.D. SPORTIVAMENTE MORAZZONE
244 GUZZON CRISTIAN M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ASD CADDESE
245 CURSIO ANTONIO M Torino - Italia A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
246 GROSSI PAOLO M Novara - Italia
247 SROYSOON BENJAWAN F Novara - Italia
248 PONTI ANDREA M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
249 NEGRELLI ANTONIO EZIO M Varese - Italia ATLETICA GALLARATESE
250 PASTORI ENRICO M Milano - Italia QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA
251 RAGAZZI MARCO M Milano - Italia
252 ADAMI FABRIZIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
253 PRETI PAOLO M Novara - Italia G.S. PARUZZARO
254 MONTANARI ETTORE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
255 FALCIONI CESARINA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
256 COTTINI LICIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
257 FERRARIS ARIANNA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
258 CRISTIANI MATTEO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
259 FEMMINIS FRANCESCA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
260 PIANTA CLAUDIO DENIS M Olbia-Tempio - Italia
261 EDELVAIS LUIGI M Milano - Italia ATLETICA MONTESTELLA
262 MUNDULA GIOVANNI M Milano - Italia CLUB DEL MESDì
263 PIETRINI GIOVANNI M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia MARATOLANDIA
264 OPRANDI FRANCESCO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
265 DE GIORGIS ALFONSO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
266 MIGLIO MARCO M Novara - Italia A.S.D. RUN RIVIERA RUN
267 FRONTINI SILVIA F Novara - Italia A.S.D. RUN RIVIERA RUN
268 TALPO ALESSANDRO M Novara - Italia LIBERO
269 RIZZI ROBERTO M Milano - Italia TEAM 3 ESSE
270 TALENTI PAOLO M Milano - Italia HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
271 RICHERI FABIO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
272 PANGALLO BRUNA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
273 MAMBELLA SERGIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
274 VENTURELLI GIACOMO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
275 SETTINGIANO NICOLETTA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
276 ZANETTI MICHELA F Novara - Italia G.S. PARUZZARO
277 ZEHETMEIER CORNELIA F Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE
278 VAN TONDER MAUREEN F Novara - Italia
279 DACCÒ MASSIMILIANO M Milano - Italia
280 ROBOTTI ELISABETTA F Novara - Italia ATLETICA RUBINETTERIA F.LLI FRATTINI
281 BERGAMASCHI GIULIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ATLETICA OSSOLANA VIGEZZO
282 MELLERIO MATTEO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCI CLUB VALLE VIGEZZO
283 GENESI SILVANO M Milano - Italia ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO
284 VERSACE SILVANO M Milano - Italia ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO
285 BORSOTTI ANDREA M Novara - Italia ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE
286 INDORATO ANTONIO M Vercelli - Italia G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO
287 TORRICO GRAZIANO M Vercelli - Italia G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO
288 FORTINA ALESSANDRO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE
289 GAVINELLI ALDO M Novara - Italia GP 76 OLEGGIO
290 VANDONI LUCA M Novara - Italia ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO
291 BONZANI ROSSELLA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
292 BONZANI SARA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
293 BONZANI NORBERTO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
294 BORGNIS MATTEO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
295 CAPPINI CLAUDIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
296 BORGNIS ALESSANDRO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
297 CAPPINI SIMONA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
298 AMODEI MIRKO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCI CLUB VALLE VIGEZZO
299 POZZONI SONIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
300 CATTANEO MARCO M Milano - Italia AZZURRA GARBAGNATE
301 PANZERI MIRIAM F Milano - Italia AZZURRA GARBAGNATE
302 RONDO LUCIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
303 RICCARDI EMANUELE M Monza e della Brianz - Italia HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
304 FRANCESCHET LUCA M Varese - Italia
305 BOVIO LUCA M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
306 GALLI FABIO M Varese - Italia
307 STELLINI DANIELE M Varese - Italia
308 RULLO SARA F Varese - Italia
309 PORCU BARBARA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
310 BRUSATI ALESSIO M Novara - Italia POL. S. STEFANO BORGOMANERO
311 ZAMPETTI GIOVANNI M Milano - Italia
312 BELLETTI MICHELE M Novara - Italia ATLETICA GALLIATE
313 SOTTILE GILBERTO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
314 AIROLDI DANIELE M Milano - Italia
315 PECOLLO MASSIMILIANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
316 VANNI CATERINA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
317 PECOLLO ALICE F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
318 MINOLETTI ARIANNA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
319 COVETTA LUCIEN M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
320 SONGA ALESSANDRA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
321 BERGAMASCHI DANIELA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia PODISTICA CANNOBIO
322 DE AGOSTINI CLAUDIO M Milano - Italia
323 PISCITIELLO ALBERTO M Pavia - Italia ESCAPE TEAM
324 GENNARO VALERIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
325 STORTI GABRIELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
326 AMODEI ALAN M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCI CLUB VALLE VIGEZZO
327 LO CANE SIMONA F Varese - Italia INSURIA SKY TEAM
328 BERTOLINI NICOLO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
329 NEGRI FLAVIO M Novara - Italia
330 SIRONI MARTA F Novara - Italia
331 COLETTI ALESSANDRO MARIA M Monza e della Brianz - Italia ASD HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
332 INUGGI FABIO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
333 CAVALLI NICOLA M Milano - Italia ATLETICA CINISELLO
334 OLDANI PAOLO M Milano - Italia ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE
335 CIOLINA GIORGIO M Milano - Italia
336 GIARDINI MASSIMILIANO M Novara - Italia ATLETICA CASORATE SEMPIONE
337 MATTACHINI JSTIVAN M Novara - Italia
338 DONETTI ANNA F Novara - Italia A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING
339 FERRANDI FABRIZIO M Novara - Italia RUN CARD FIDAL
340 RONCAROLO MATTEO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
341 PASCALE FRANCESCO M Novara - Italia U.S.D. VALLECORSA
342 SCANDROGLIO MARCO GIACOMO M Varese - Italia
343 GALBIATI GIULIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCI CLUB VALLE VIGEZZO
344 GALBIATI ENRICO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCI CLUB VALLE VIGEZZO
345 CABALA PAOLA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia LUMACONI ZEN
346 UGLIOTTI PIERLUIGI M Novara - Italia ATL GALLIATE
347 POLLASTRO BARBARA F Novara - Italia ATL GALLIATE
348 MATTACHINI CHRISTIAN M Novara - Italia
349 BIZZARO GIAMPAOLO M Varese - Italia RUNNERS OLONA
350 MARTIGNONI ALESSANDRO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GSD GENZIANELLA
351 GNUVA FRANCESCO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia SCI CLUB VALLE VIGEZZO
352 CONTE FRANCESCO MARCELLO M Varese - Italia RANNERS VALBOSSS AZZATE
353 CARABELLI MARCO M Novara - Italia PARACADUTISTI DOMODOSSOLA
354 SASSO LUCA M Varese - Italia PARACADUTISTI DOMODOSSOLA
355 PERRINI DAVIDE M Novara - Italia PARACADUTISTI DOMODOSSOLA
356 MARCANDALLI ALESSANDRO M Milano - Italia HELIRUNNER
357 MANGO NICO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
358 PENNA LUIGI M Novara - Italia ASD TRAIL RUNNING
359 BATTRO MANUEL M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia LUMACONI ZEN
360 MONZIO COMPAGNONI LISA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
361 MUSSETTA SARA F Novara - Italia NOVARA CHE CORRE
362 PINAGLIA STEFANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia G.S. GENZIANELLA
364 SELLE PAOLO M Varese - Italia PODISTICA 2005 CRESSA
365 COLOMBO LUCA M Novara - Italia RUBINETTERIE F.LLI FRATTINI
366 POLLIANI MARCO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
367 SONCIN RAFFAELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
368 RUOTOLO PAOLO M Varese - Italia PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO ARSIZIO
369 RAIMONDI MARCO M Varese - Italia
370 COTTINI LUIGI M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO
371 PEDRANA ANDREA M Novara - Italia TRAIL RUNNING
372 PATRITTI MILENA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
373 CHIESA MARCO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA 2005 CRESSA
374 POLLONI FABIO M Varese - Italia ATLETICA CAIRATESE
376 AMODEI IRINA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
377 PITTONET ANNALISA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
378 SACCO FRANCESCO M Novara - Italia
379 GARBINI MICHELE M Milano - Italia
380 AMADIO GIANLUCA M Milano - Italia ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO
381 SACCO FILIPPO M Novara - Italia
382 AMODEI VINCENZINA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
383 CARDANI GIANNI M Novara - Italia
384 BALASSI EMANUELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
385 COLOMBO STEFANO M Novara - Italia VAI COLOMBO
386 COLOMBO IRENE F Novara - Italia VAI COLOMBO
387 COLOMBO GUIDO M Novara - Italia VAI COLOMBO
388 ZANATO THOMAS M Novara - Italia VAI COLOMBO
389 COLOMBO GABRIELE M Novara - Italia VAI COLOMBO
390 FRACCHIA GIULIA F Novara - Italia VAI COLOMBO
391 LEPRI GLORIA F Novara - Italia VAI COLOMBO
392 ADORNA MICHELA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
393 COTTINI LIVIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
394 PARADISO FLAVIO M Milano - Italia
395 SPREAFICO FRANCO M Varese - Italia CAI
396 SERGIO BRUNO M Milano - Italia FACCIA DA PODISTA
397 CESCHETTI FABRIZIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
399 VEDOVATO LUCA M Varese - Italia
400 SAGLIO ROSSINI CAROLA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GREST MALESCO
401 FORLENZA COSIMO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia GSD VALDIVEDRO
402 BELLONI LORENZO M Novara - Italia CUSIO CUP
405 CAPITI DIEGO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
406 BERGAMIN MASSIMILIANO M Varese - Italia ATLETICA GAVIRATE
407 ALLIEVI ALESSIA F Pavia - Italia
408 FAGGI MICHELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
409 BONZANI CARLO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
410 BONETTI SIMONE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
411 DIOTIS SIMONETTA BEATRICE F Pavia - Italia
412 ALBRIGONI ANTONELLA F Pavia - Italia AVIS GRAVILLONNA LOMELLINA
413 CHICCONI VANDA F Pavia - Italia
414 LAUDATO ADRIANO M Stato Estero - Svizzera SOCIETA' PODISTICA LOCARNESE
415 NECCHI MONICA F Milano - Italia
417 TRAVOSTINO MASSIMO M Torino - Italia BASERUNNING
418 GANDINI ELEONORA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
419 LODA MORENO M Novara - Italia
420 CASAZZA ALBERTO M Pavia - Italia ESCAPE TEAM
421 TADINA SARA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
422 SACCO MARIANO M Novara - Italia
423 TROVATO FLAVIO M Varese - Italia INSUBRI SKY TEAM
424 THIROUIN THOMAS M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
425 CHIESA ALBERTO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ASD GRAVELLONA
427 GIORDANO MAURIZIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
428 LEGO ALDO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ASD GRANELLONA
429 LEGO ALDO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia ASD GRAVELLONA
430 ZANINI TERESA F Varese - Italia
431 LABANCA MAURIZIO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
432 PIRAZZI CLAUDIA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
433 CANOVI FABIO M Milano - Italia A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE
434 SECHI MAURIZIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO
435 SILENZI MIRCO M Novara - Italia
436 TINELLI SABRINA F Novara - Italia AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE
437 MARCONI SARA F Novara - Italia G.S.A. VALSESIA
438 FACCHIN DANIELE M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
439 FORNARA PIERPAOLO M Novara - Italia G.S. CASTELLANIA
440 BELTRAMELLO STEFANO M Varese - Italia ATLETICA VERBANO
441 CARMINE STEFANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
442 BRONDOLIN MARCO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
443 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA F Milano - Italia BERGAMO STARS
444 BELLINI GIORGIO M Milano - Italia BETTIS GROUP
445 LEONARDI RAFFAELLA F Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
446 VITALETTI SERGIO M Novara - Italia MARATON BELLINZAGO
447 DEINI MICHELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia OSSOLA SKY RUNNER
448 CASTELLI VITTORIO M Novara - Italia CASTELLANIA
449 BRONDOLO MIRKO M Varese - Italia SPORT E SPORTIVI VERBANIA
450 CARRETTONI NICOLA M Varese - Italia ATLETICA 3V
451 CARETTI ROMINA F Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia AVIS MARATON VERBANIA
452 SANESE GABRIELE M Varese - Italia ATLETICA TREVI
453 INTROINI PATRIZIO M Varese - Italia
454 SPUNTANO SPARTACO M Vercelli - Italia
455 FIANDACA DANIELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
456 FIANDACA DANIELE M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
457 CHIARELLO MAURIZIO M Novara - Italia PODISTICA ARONA
458 ZAMBONI FLAVIO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
459 FERRARIS TIZIANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
460 LIESKOVSKA ZUZANA F Novara - Italia
461 ZAPPONE CLAUDIO M Novara - Italia
462 ZAPPONE LEON M Novara - Italia
463 FUMAGALLI ADRIANO M Verbano-Cusio-Ossola - Italia
464 FESTARI MATTIA M Novara - Italia ATLETIC MARATHON BELLINZAGO

  • Aldo Home
  • Generali
  • Campeggio Pineta
  • Gianna Arredamenti